KVMs.com
Shopping: Order Status  |  Shopping Cart: 0 Items  About us  |  Contact us Connect: Twitter  |  Facebook  |  Google+
Talk to our experts:
1 (800) 586 7948
Chat Live with KVMs.com Sales Rep Free Shipping
on orders over $50. US Only Details
We accept government and corporate purchase orders
 




Filter Clear Filters





Sort by:    Show      1   2   3   4      Next


C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
$17.00
Item #: KM-20320
Mfg #: 33137
2 meters, ST MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$18.00
Item #: KM-20244
Mfg #: 09114
2 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$19.00
Item #: KM-20307
Mfg #: 33146
2 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
$20.00
Item #: KM-20321
Mfg #: 33138
3 meters, ST MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
$20.00
Item #: KM-20257
Mfg #: 09129
2 meters, SC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
$21.00
Item #: KM-20270
Mfg #: 05575
2 meter, ST ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
$21.00
Item #: KM-20270
Mfg #: 05575
2 meter, ST ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ MTRJ
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ MTRJ
$21.00
Item #: KM-20294
Mfg #: 33128
2 meters, MTRJ MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$22.00
Item #: KM-20245
Mfg #: 09115
3 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
$22.00
Item #: KM-20271
Mfg #: 05577
3 meter, ST ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
$22.00
Item #: KM-20271
Mfg #: 05577
3 meter, ST ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
$22.00
Item #: KM-20258
Mfg #: 09130
3 meters, SC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$22.00
Item #: KM-20308
Mfg #: 33147
3 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$23.00
Item #: KM-20309
Mfg #: 33121
4 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
$23.00
Item #: KM-20322
Mfg #: 33191
4 meters, ST MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
$23.00
Item #: KM-20259
Mfg #: 09131
4 meters, SC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$23.00
Item #: KM-20231
Mfg #: 33164
2 meters, LC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
$24.00
Item #: KM-20272
Mfg #: 05578
4 meter, ST ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST ST
$24.00
Item #: KM-20272
Mfg #: 05578
4 meter, ST ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$24.00
Item #: KM-20246
Mfg #: 09162
4 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ MTRJ
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ MTRJ
$24.00
Item #: KM-20295
Mfg #: 33129
3 meters, MTRJ MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ MTRJ
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ MTRJ
$25.00
Item #: KM-20296
Mfg #: 33195
4 meters, MTRJ MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$25.00
Item #: KM-20232
Mfg #: 33165
3 meters, LC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
$25.00
Item #: KM-20260
Mfg #: 09134
5 meters, SC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST MTRJ
$25.00
Item #: KM-20323
Mfg #: 33139
5 meters, ST MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$25.00
Item #: KM-20310
Mfg #: 33148
5 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$26.00
Item #: KM-20311
Mfg #: 33122
6 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Black
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Black
$26.00
Item #: KM-20333
Mfg #: 37242
2 meters, LC LC Connectors, Black, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
$26.00
Item #: KM-20261
Mfg #: 09135
6 meters, SC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC ST
$26.00
Item #: KM-20262
Mfg #: 09136
7 meters, SC ST Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info




   1   2   3   4      Next


Shop by Brand
Adder APC Aten
Avocent Belkin Black Box
C2G CyberView DataProbe
Gefen Icron Iogear
Lantronix Linkskey Minicom
NTI Rose Rose
Perle OpenGear ThinkLogical
TrendNet Tripplite SmartAVI
Startech
Customer Service & Policy
Customer Central
Order Status
Shipping Policy & Rates
International Shipping
Canadian Shipping
Military Post Shipping
Payments Accepted
Return Policy
KVMs.com
PO Box 669875
Marietta, GA 30066
USA
Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
International: 1 (678) 403 4500
Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973
Site Security
Copyright © 1998 - 2014 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use