KVMs.com
Shopping: Order Status  |  Shopping Cart: 0 Items  About us  |  Contact us Connect: Twitter  |  Facebook  |  Google+
Talk to our experts:
1 (800) 586 7948
Chat Live with KVMs.com Sales Rep Free Shipping
on orders over $50. US Only Details
We accept Visa, Master Card, American Express, Discover, PO and Wire Transfer
 




Filter Clear Filters




Fiber Optic Cable LC LC




NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 20 Meters
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 20 Meters
$90.00
Item #: KM-18229
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-20M
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 20 Meters
Add to Cart  |  More info
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 30 Meters
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 30 Meters
$130.00
Item #: KM-18230
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-30M
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 30 Meters
Add to Cart  |  More info
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 40 Meters
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 40 Meters
$150.00
Item #: KM-18231
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-40M
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 40 Meters
Add to Cart  |  More info
NTI FIBER-D-LCLC-50-50M Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC LC 50m
NTI FIBER-D-LCLC-50-50M Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC LC 50m
$170.00
Item #: KM-18232
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-50M
NTI FIBER-D-LCLC-50-50M is a Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50 Micron LC LC 50 Meters long, orange.
Add to Cart  |  More info
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 100 Meters
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 100 Meters
$260.00
Item #: KM-18233
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-100M
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 100 Meters
Add to Cart  |  More info
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 300 Meters
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 300 Meters
$650.00
Item #: KM-18234
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-300M
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 300 Meters
Add to Cart  |  More info
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 500 Meters
NTI Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 500 Meters
$1,050.00
Item #: KM-18235
Mfg #: FIBER-D-LCLC-50-500M
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron LC 500 Meters
Add to Cart  |  More info




     


Shop by Brand
Adder APC Aten
Avocent Belkin Black Box
C2G CyberView DataProbe
Gefen Icron Iogear
Lantronix Linkskey Minicom
NTI Rose Rose
Perle OpenGear ThinkLogical
TrendNet Tripplite SmartAVI
Startech
Customer Service & Policy
Customer Central
Order Status
Shipping Policy & Rates
International Shipping
Canadian Shipping
Military Post Shipping
Payments Accepted
Return Policy
KVMs.com
PO Box 669875
Marietta, GA 30066
USA
Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
International: 1 (678) 403 4500
Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973
Site Security
Copyright © 1998 - 2014 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use