Fiber Patch Cable ST SC


Startech FIBSTSC1 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
Startech FIBSTSC1 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
$16.00
Item #: KM-40721  |  Mfg #: FIBSTSC1  |  Add to Cart
1 Meter, ST SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Startech FIBSTSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
Startech FIBSTSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
$18.00
Item #: KM-40724  |  Mfg #: FIBSTSC2  |  Add to Cart
2 Meters, ST SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Startech FIBSTSC3 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
Startech FIBSTSC3 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
$19.00
Item #: KM-40726  |  Mfg #: FIBSTSC3  |  Add to Cart
3 Meters, ST SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Startech FIBSTSC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
Startech FIBSTSC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
$22.00
Item #: KM-40727  |  Mfg #: FIBSTSC5  |  Add to Cart
5 Meters, ST SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Startech FIBSTSC15 15m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
Startech FIBSTSC15 15m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST SC
$37.00
Item #: KM-40723  |  Mfg #: FIBSTSC15  |  Add to Cart
15 Meters, ST SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Black Box EFN5011-001M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 1m
Black Box EFN5011-001M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 1m
$72.00
Item #: KM-22648  |  Mfg #: EFN5011-001M  |  Add to Cart
Black Box EFN5011-001M Fiber Cable, 1 meter (3.28ft), duplex singlemode with ST SC connectors, yellow, certified OFNR for use as riser cable. 8.3-æm core, 125 æm cladding. Ideal for patching single-mode backbones to high-speed network devices.
Black Box EFN5011-002M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 2m
Black Box EFN5011-002M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 2m
$75.00
Item #: KM-22649  |  Mfg #: EFN5011-002M  |  Add to Cart
Black Box EFN5011-002M Fiber Cable, 2 meter (6.5ft), duplex singlemode with ST SC connectors, yellow, certified OFNR for use as riser cable. 8.3-æm core, 125 æm cladding. Ideal for patching single-mode backbones to high-speed network devices.
Black Box EFN5011-003M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 3m
Black Box EFN5011-003M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 3m
$76.00
Item #: KM-22650  |  Mfg #: EFN5011-003M  |  Add to Cart
Black Box EFN5011-003M Fiber Cable, 3 meters (9.8ft), duplex singlemode with ST SC connectors, yellow, certified OFNR for use as riser cable. 8.3-æm core, 125 æm cladding. Ideal for patching single-mode backbones to high-speed network devices.
Black Box EFN5011-005M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 5m
Black Box EFN5011-005M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 5m
$79.00
Item #: KM-22651  |  Mfg #: EFN5011-005M  |  Add to Cart
Black Box EFN5011-005M Fiber Cable, 5 meters (16.00ft), duplex singlemode with ST SC connectors, yellow, certified OFNR for use as riser cable. 8.3 micron core, 125 micron cladding. Ideal for patching single-mode backbones to high-speed network devices.
Black Box EFN5011-010M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 10m
Black Box EFN5011-010M Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode ST SC 10m
$86.00
Item #: KM-22652  |  Mfg #: EFN5011-010M  |  Add to Cart
Black Box EFN5011-010M Fiber Cable, 10 meters (32.8ft), duplex singlemode with ST SC connectors, yellow, certified OFNR for use as riser cable. 8.3 micron core, 125 micron cladding. Ideal for patching single-mode backbones to high-speed network devices.

Live ChatOrder StatusShopping CartSearch
Search .....

 
Close
1 (800) 586 7948
Free Shipping: on all orders over $50
Copyright © 1998 - 2015 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of their respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use