KVMs.com
 
 search
  |    |  
   |  
 
Buy with confidence, you are covered with a 30 days money back guarantee (some exceptions apply)
1 (800) 586 7948
Live Chat
Free Shipping: on orders over $50
 
 
 



Fiber Optic Cable ST LC




Sort by
per page   |    |    |  
Page 1 of 1
Startech 50FIBLCST1 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
Startech 50FIBLCST1 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$18.00
Item #: KM-20067  |  Mfg #: 50FIBLCST1  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
Startech 50FIBLCST1 1m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.
Startech 50FIBLCST2 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
Startech 50FIBLCST2 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$20.00
Item #: KM-20068  |  Mfg #: 50FIBLCST2  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
Startech 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.
Startech 50FIBLCST3 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
Startech 50FIBLCST3 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$22.00
Item #: KM-20069  |  Mfg #: 50FIBLCST3  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
Startech 50FIBLCST3 3m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.
Startech 50FIBLCST5 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
Startech 50FIBLCST5 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$23.00
Item #: KM-20070  |  Mfg #: 50FIBLCST5  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
Startech 50FIBLCST5 5m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.
Startech 50FIBLCST10 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
Startech 50FIBLCST10 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$29.00
Item #: KM-20071  |  Mfg #: 50FIBLCST10  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
Startech 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

 
 
KVMs.com
PO Box 669875
Marietta, GA 30066
USA
Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
International: 1 (678) 403 4500
Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973


Site Security
Copyright © 1998 - 2015 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use