KVMs.com
Shopping: Order Status  |  Shopping Cart: 0 Items  About us  |  Contact us Connect: Twitter  |  Facebook  |  Google+
Talk to our experts:
1 (800) 586 7948
Chat Live with KVMs.com Sales Rep Free Shipping
on orders over $50. US Only Details
Buy with confidence, you are covered with a 30 days money back guarantee (some exceptions apply)
 




Filter Clear Filters




Fiber Optic Cable SC SC


Sort by:    Show      1   2      Next


Startech FIBSCSC1 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
Startech FIBSCSC1 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$16.00
Item #: KM-40676
Mfg #: FIBSCSC1
1 Meter, SC SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$17.00
Item #: KM-20243
Mfg #: 09113
1 meter, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$18.00
Item #: KM-20244
Mfg #: 09114
2 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
Startech FIBSCSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
Startech FIBSCSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$18.00
Item #: KM-40687
Mfg #: FIBSCSC2
2 Meters, SC SC Connectors , Multimode Fiber, Duplex, Orange, PVC Jacket, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
$18.00
Item #: KM-20447
Mfg #: 37174
1 meter, SC SC Connectors, Red, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
$18.00
Item #: KM-20417
Mfg #: 37184
1 meter, SC SC Connectors, Green, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
$18.00
Item #: KM-20418
Mfg #: 37185
2 meters, SC SC Connectors, Green, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
$18.00
Item #: KM-20380
Mfg #: 37179
1 meter, SC SC Connectors, Blue, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
$18.00
Item #: KM-20448
Mfg #: 37175
2 meters, SC SC Connectors, Red, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
$18.00
Item #: KM-20347
Mfg #: 37189
1 meter, SC SC Connectors, Black, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
$19.00
Item #: KM-15760
Mfg #: 37190
2 meters, SC SC Connectors, Black, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
$19.00
Item #: KM-20381
Mfg #: 37180
2 meters, SC SC Connectors, Blue, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
Startech 50FIBPSCSC1 1 Meter Plenum Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
Startech 50FIBPSCSC1 1 Meter Plenum Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$19.00
Item #: KM-20162
Mfg #: 50FIBPSCSC1
1 Meter, SC SC Connectors, Duplex Multimode Fiber, OFNP, 50/125 core, Orange, OM2 rated. Ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
$20.00
Item #: KM-20382
Mfg #: 37181
3 meters, SC SC Connectors, Blue, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
$20.00
Item #: KM-20419
Mfg #: 37186
3 meters, SC SC Connectors, Green, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
$20.00
Item #: KM-20348
Mfg #: 37191
3 meters, SC SC Connectors, Black, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
$20.00
Item #: KM-20449
Mfg #: 37176
3 meters, SC SC Connectors, Red, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
Startech SMFIBSCSC1 1 Meter Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
Startech SMFIBSCSC1 1 Meter Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$21.00
Item #: KM-40705
Mfg #: SMFIBSCSC1
Startech SMFIBSCSC1 1 meter SC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$22.00
Item #: KM-20245
Mfg #: 09115
3 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
Startech 50FIBPSCSC2 2 Meters Plenum Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
Startech 50FIBPSCSC2 2 Meters Plenum Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$23.00
Item #: KM-20163
Mfg #: 50FIBPSCSC2
2 Meters, SC SC Connectors, Duplex Multimode Fiber, OFNP, 50/125 core, Orange, OM2 rated. Ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$24.00
Item #: KM-20246
Mfg #: 09162
4 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$26.00
Item #: KM-20247
Mfg #: 09116
5 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Green
$26.00
Item #: KM-20420
Mfg #: 37187
5 meters, SC SC Connectors, Green, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Blue
$26.00
Item #: KM-20383
Mfg #: 37182
5 meters, SC SC Connectors, Blue, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
$26.00
Item #: KM-20450
Mfg #: 37177
5 meters, SC SC Connectors, Red, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Red
$26.00
Item #: KM-20451
Mfg #: 37178
10 meters, SC SC Connectors, Red, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC Black
$26.00
Item #: KM-20349
Mfg #: 37192
5 meters, SC SC Connectors, Black, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
Startech 50FIBPSCSC3 3 Meters Plenum Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
Startech 50FIBPSCSC3 3 Meters Plenum Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$27.00
Item #: KM-20164
Mfg #: 50FIBPSCSC3
3 Meters, SC SC Connectors, Duplex Multimode Fiber, OFNP, 50/125 core, Orange, OM2 rated. Ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required.
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$28.00
Item #: KM-20248
Mfg #: 09163
6 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC SC
$29.00
Item #: KM-20249
Mfg #: 09164
7 meters, SC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info




   1   2      Next


Shop by Brand
Adder APC Aten
Avocent Belkin Black Box
C2G CyberView DataProbe
Gefen Icron Iogear
Lantronix Linkskey Minicom
NTI Rose Rose
Perle OpenGear ThinkLogical
TrendNet Tripplite SmartAVI
Startech
Customer Service & Policy
Customer Central
Order Status
Shipping Policy & Rates
International Shipping
Canadian Shipping
Military Post Shipping
Payments Accepted
Return Policy
KVMs.com
PO Box 669875
Marietta, GA 30066
USA
Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
International: 1 (678) 403 4500
Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973
Site Security
Copyright © 1998 - 2014 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use