KVMs.com
 
 search
  |    |  
   |  
 
Huge selection of DVI KVM Switches in single monitor, dual monitors and quad monitors
1 (800) 586 7948
Live Chat
Free Shipping: orders over $50
 
 
 



Fiber Optic Cable SC MTRJ




Sort by
per page   |    |    |  
Page 1 of 1
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$18.00
Item #: KM-20306  |  Mfg #: 33145  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
1 meter, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Startech FIBMTSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ SC
Startech FIBMTSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ SC
$18.00
Item #: KM-40633  |  Mfg #: FIBMTSC2  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
2 meters, MTRJ MTRJ Connectors, Duplex Multimode Fiber, Orange, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$19.00
Item #: KM-20307  |  Mfg #: 33146  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
2 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$22.00
Item #: KM-20308  |  Mfg #: 33147  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
3 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$23.00
Item #: KM-20309  |  Mfg #: 33121  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
4 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$25.00
Item #: KM-20310  |  Mfg #: 33148  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
5 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$26.00
Item #: KM-20311  |  Mfg #: 33122  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
6 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Startech FIBMTSC10 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ SC
Startech FIBMTSC10 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ SC
$28.00
Item #: KM-40632  |  Mfg #: FIBMTSC10  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
10 meters, MTRJ MTRJ Connectors, Duplex Multimode Fiber, Orange, 62.5/125. Provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$29.00
Item #: KM-20312  |  Mfg #: 33123  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
7 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 8 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 8 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$32.00
Item #: KM-20313  |  Mfg #: 33149  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
8 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 9 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 9 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$38.00
Item #: KM-20314  |  Mfg #: 33124  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
9 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$40.00
Item #: KM-20315  |  Mfg #: 33150  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
10 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 15 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 15 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$43.00
Item #: KM-20316  |  Mfg #: 33151  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
15 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 20 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 20 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$48.00
Item #: KM-20317  |  Mfg #: 33152  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
20 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 30 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
C2G 30 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC MTRJ
$63.00
Item #: KM-20318  |  Mfg #: 33153  |  Details  |  Add to Cart
30 meters, SC MTRJ Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

 
 
KVMs.com
PO Box 669875
Marietta, GA 30066
USA
Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
International: 1 (678) 403 4500
Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973


Site Security
Copyright © 1998 - 2015 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use