Fiber Optic Cable SC LC


C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$19.00
Item #: KM-20217  |  Mfg #: 33154  |  Add to Cart
1 meter, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$22.00
Item #: KM-20218  |  Mfg #: 33155  |  Add to Cart
2 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$23.00
Item #: KM-20219  |  Mfg #: 33156  |  Add to Cart
3 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$25.00
Item #: KM-20220  |  Mfg #: 33117  |  Add to Cart
4 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$27.00
Item #: KM-20221  |  Mfg #: 33157  |  Add to Cart
5 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$28.00
Item #: KM-20222  |  Mfg #: 33118  |  Add to Cart
6 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$30.00
Item #: KM-20223  |  Mfg #: 33119  |  Add to Cart
7 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 8 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 8 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$31.00
Item #: KM-20224  |  Mfg #: 33158  |  Add to Cart
8 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 9 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 9 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$33.00
Item #: KM-20225  |  Mfg #: 33120  |  Add to Cart
9 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$36.00
Item #: KM-20226  |  Mfg #: 33159  |  Add to Cart
10 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 15 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 15 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$49.00
Item #: KM-20227  |  Mfg #: 33160  |  Add to Cart
15 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 20 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 20 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$58.00
Item #: KM-20228  |  Mfg #: 33161  |  Add to Cart
20 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
C2G 30 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 30 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$67.00
Item #: KM-20229  |  Mfg #: 33162  |  Add to Cart
30 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

Live ChatOrder StatusShopping CartSearch
Search .....

 
Close
1 (800) 586 7948
Free Shipping: on all orders over $50
Copyright © 1998 - 2015 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of their respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use