KVMs.com
Shopping: Order Status  |  Shopping Cart: 0 Items  About us  |  Contact us Connect: Twitter  |  Facebook  |  Google+
Talk to our experts:
1 (800) 586 7948
Chat Live with KVMs.com Sales Rep Free Shipping
on orders over $50. US Only Details
We accept Visa, Master Card, American Express, Discover, PO and Wire Transfer
 




Filter Clear Filters




Fiber Optic Cable SC LC




C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 1 Meter OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$19.00
Item #: KM-20217
Mfg #: 33154
1 meter, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 2 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$22.00
Item #: KM-20218
Mfg #: 33155
2 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 3 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$23.00
Item #: KM-20219
Mfg #: 33156
3 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 4 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$25.00
Item #: KM-20220
Mfg #: 33117
4 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 5 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$27.00
Item #: KM-20221
Mfg #: 33157
5 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 6 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$28.00
Item #: KM-20222
Mfg #: 33118
6 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 7 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$30.00
Item #: KM-20223
Mfg #: 33119
7 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 8 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 8 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$31.00
Item #: KM-20224
Mfg #: 33158
8 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 9 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 9 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$33.00
Item #: KM-20225
Mfg #: 33120
9 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 10 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$36.00
Item #: KM-20226
Mfg #: 33159
10 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 15 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 15 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$49.00
Item #: KM-20227
Mfg #: 33160
15 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 20 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 20 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$58.00
Item #: KM-20228
Mfg #: 33161
20 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info
C2G 30 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
C2G 30 Meters OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC SC
$67.00
Item #: KM-20229
Mfg #: 33162
30 meters, LC SC Connectors, Orange, Duplex Multimode Fiber, 62.5/125 core. For fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer
Add to Cart  |  More info




     


Shop by Brand
Adder APC Aten
Avocent Belkin Black Box
C2G CyberView DataProbe
Gefen Icron Iogear
Lantronix Linkskey Minicom
NTI Rose Rose
Perle OpenGear ThinkLogical
TrendNet Tripplite SmartAVI
Startech
Customer Service & Policy
Customer Central
Order Status
Shipping Policy & Rates
International Shipping
Canadian Shipping
Military Post Shipping
Payments Accepted
Return Policy
KVMs.com
PO Box 669875
Marietta, GA 30066
USA
Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
International: 1 (678) 403 4500
Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973
Site Security
Copyright © 1998 - 2014 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use