KVMs.com
Shopping: Order Status  |  Shopping Cart: 0 Items  About us  |  Contact us Connect: Twitter  |  Facebook  |  Google+
Talk to our experts:
1 (800) 586 7948
Chat Live with KVMs.com Sales Rep Free Shipping
on orders over $50. US Only Details
Available to serve you 8 AM - 6 PM Eastern Standard Time
 

Black Box EHN9000U-0010 ServSwitch EC 10ft USB KVM Cable

Black Box EHN9000U-0010 ServSwitch EC 10ft USB KVM Cable
Our Price:              
Item #: KM-23694  |  Mfg #:EHN9000U-0010 Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually ships same day Shipping: Free Ground Shipping with $50.00 Order
Tax: No Sales Tax (Except in GA)    



Easy Order
The best way to give you all the options, comparasions and configurations associated with this product.
Order the Black Box Servswitch EC 10ft USB KVM Cable
Black Box EHN9000U-0010 ServSwitch EC 10ft USB KVM Cable   $29.00
You may also order this cable in various lengths.
Black Box EHN9000U-0006 ServSwitch EC 6ft USB KVM Cable   $24.00
Black Box EHN9000U-0015 ServSwitch EC 15ft USB KVM Cable   $23.00
You may also order this cable with PS2 Connectors
Black Box EHN70001-0010 ServSwitch EC 10ft PS2 KVM Cable   $29.00
 
Total: $0.00  
 


Also known as:
Black Box KVM CableBlack Box USB KVM Cable
Black Box ServSwitch EC CableUSB KVM Cable
  • Connect computers (servers) to Black Box ServSwitch EC, ServSwitch DT KVM Switches. Male DB15 on switch side, USB for keyboard and mouse and Male SVGA on computer side.
  • Connect to USB computers that have HD15 and usb for keyboard and mouse connectors.
  • Guaranteed for life!
  • These cables work with:
    • ServSwitch EC for PS/2 and USB Servers and Consoles (KV9104A, etc.)
    • ServSwitch EC for PS/2 and USB Servers and PS/2 or USB Consoles (KV9204A, etc.)
    • ServSwitch EC with Built-in IP for PS/2 and USB Servers and PS/2 Consoles (KV9304A, etc.)



  • What's Included
    • Plastic bag containing a Black Box ServSwitch EC Server Cable for USB 10 ft
    KVMs.com Condition: Brand New!


    Shop by Brand
    Adder APC Aten
    Avocent Belkin Black Box
    C2G CyberView DataProbe
    Gefen Icron Iogear
    Lantronix Linkskey Minicom
    NTI Rose Rose
    Perle OpenGear ThinkLogical
    TrendNet Tripplite SmartAVI
    Startech
    Customer Service & Policy
    Customer Central
    Order Status
    Shipping Policy & Rates
    International Shipping
    Canadian Shipping
    Military Post Shipping
    Payments Accepted
    Return Policy
    KVMs.com
    PO Box 669875
    Marietta, GA 30066
    USA
    Toll Free: 1 (800) 586 7948
    International: 1 (678) 403 4500
    Fax: 1 (770) 509 4973
    Site Security
    Copyright © 1998 - 2014 KVMs.com. All rights reserved. Logos, trademarks are property of there respective owners. KVMs.com terms of use